Driver championship

Complete list as Excel (verdicts included as comments) or PDF

Nr.NavnTeamTotalMEXBRAGBRBELARE
1Kim L. ChristensenHaas4021820252228
2Bjarne HansenFerrari3772222282825
3Henrik HolmstrupFerrari245280222031
4Theis AndersenMercedes2350020250
5Ludde DahlgrenMercedes181252822310
6Jan PerssonMcLaren17820181810
7Michael SchmidtSauber12200000
8Mikkel F. AndresenRenault10700000
9Morten FaarupWilliams10400000
10Mikka PerssonMcLaren10131253110
11Claus KrogsgaardWilliams8100000
12Jesper KroghRenault6900000
13Michael B. PetersenToro Rosso51000021
14Mikkel Aa. FaarupForce India5000000
15Morten HyttelSauber3500000
16Dennis GorelovManor31031000
17Siddhartha TatineniForce India2700000
18Jens RasmussenRed Bull1800000
19Esben JohnsenRed Bull1400000
20Henrik B. PetersenToro Rosso800000
21Paw KristensenMercedes700000
22Michael HansenHaas000000