Team championship

Complete list as Excel or PDF

Nr.NavnTeamTotalMEXBRAGBRBELARE
1FERRARIHansen, Holmstrup4883422464725
3HAASChristensen, Hansen3961720242127
2MERCEDESDahlgren, Andersen373242821390
4MCLARENPersson, Persson26949434700
5RENAULTKrogh, Andresen17600000
6SAUBERSchmidt, Hyttel15600000
7WILLIAMSKrogsgaard , Faarup15200000
8FORCE INDIAFaarup, Tatineni7700000
9TORO ROSSOBering, Bering59000021
10RED BULLRasmussen, Johnsen3200000
11MANORGorelov31031000